9, PRINCETON CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000-27.7%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+61.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1