Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SAYWARD CLOSE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£546,000
+98.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+84.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+93.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3DP
← Back to All Properties