Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LYNCH HILL PARK, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,950
+24.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+125.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7NF
← Back to All Properties