6, HACKTHORN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+163.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+22.7%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1