25, ENNISKILLEN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£242,000+178.2%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+31.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+17.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1