Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HONEYBORNE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£525,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+56.9%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 4 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6BN
← Back to All Properties