26, THE GROVELANDS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+210.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+94.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1