74, TINWELL ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,027,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,027,000+11.0%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925,000+156.9%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+87.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1