Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOOKE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+68.2%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AP
← Back to All Properties