Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, OLD ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+27.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+145.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9DA
← Back to All Properties