Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUNCOMBE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+21.0%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+356.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,960
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2LY
← Back to All Properties