Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARON COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+117.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2BP
← Back to All Properties