1, GLAVEN HALE CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£31,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000-8.2%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
-£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£386,750
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1