Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 12, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+92.4%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-24.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties