Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODHOUSE LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+14.6%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3TG
← Back to All Properties