Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLIS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,250
+59.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2UA
← Back to All Properties