Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHERITON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+32.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+27.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JX
← Back to All Properties