397, WHADDON WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+35.6%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1