34, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+115.2%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+23.9%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1