Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-18.5%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0FD
← Back to All Properties