58, OTWAY STREET, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+108.7%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+235.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1