Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRANSBY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+24.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+227.9%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RY
← Back to All Properties