Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOODWILL ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
-3.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+31.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WL
← Back to All Properties