17, HASTINGS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+27.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+212.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1