83, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+14.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+4.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1