Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£19,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,950
+28.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,495
+22.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties