Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHESTNUT AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+17.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+190.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5BJ
← Back to All Properties