15, CENTRAL CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,100
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£27,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£91,100-23.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+311.1%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 27 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1