27, LOWTHER ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 2NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+113.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+12.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+91.8%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1