Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CITY HEIGHTS, TELEGRAPH LANE EAST, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BD
← Back to All Properties