6, MAYFAIR CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 9HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,058
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£108,942 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,058-99.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Other
-£108,942 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 July 2012
Other
Sale #1