23, CLIFTONVILLE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+161.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+80.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1