19, PRIOR CRESCENT, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+198.5%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+17.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1