Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LYDNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+286.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5JY
← Back to All Properties