Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 75, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+67.6%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7ED
← Back to All Properties