44, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+166.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+52.6%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+94.0%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1