Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELIZABETH STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+191.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7PA
← Back to All Properties