Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+34.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties