Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+32.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+56.3%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JS
← Back to All Properties