LYNDALE, CROSS STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP21 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+84.8%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+6.2%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1