Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLOOR FLAT, 3, RICHMOND PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£513,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£513,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+39.2%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
-3.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 11 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3AS
← Back to All Properties