Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+37.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+4.1%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+21.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties