Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HIGH STREET, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+16.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£812,500
+105.7%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£417,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2LA
← Back to All Properties