Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+0.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 4 January 2010
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+60.7%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-21.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2TA
← Back to All Properties