89A, GROSVENOR ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000+101.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500-26.5%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+58.8%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1