39, FLEETWAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.7%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+353.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+28.6%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+5.1%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1