Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARTRIDGE CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+29.6%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 2 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3YP
← Back to All Properties