Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+54.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+97.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5LL
← Back to All Properties