Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LITTLE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£394,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 16 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5UW
← Back to All Properties