FLAT 5, 48, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000+116.2%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750+50.0%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1